UEFA Europa League

Match results

All Rounds
  • All Rounds
  • Finals
  • Semi-Finals
  • Quarter-Finals
  • Round of 16
  • Round of 32
  • Group Stage
Lazio Lazio Lazio 4 : 2 Full time FC Salzburg FC Salzburg FC Salzburg
Stadio Olimpico , Quarter-Finals Match details
Arsenal Arsenal Arsenal 3 : 1 Full time Milan Milan Milan
Emirates Stadium , Round of 16 Match details
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 0 : 2 Full time Lazio Lazio Lazio
Olimpiyskiy National Sports Complex , Round of 16 Match details
Milan Milan Milan 0 : 2 Full time Arsenal Arsenal Arsenal
San Siro Stadium , Round of 16 Match details
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 0 : 0 Full time AEK Athens AEK Athens AEK Athens
Olimpiyskiy National Sports Complex , Round of 32 Match details
Lazio Lazio Lazio 5 : 1 Full time Steaua Steaua Steaua
Stadio Olimpico , Round of 32 Match details
Zenit Zenit Zenit 3 : 0 Full time Celtic Celtic Celtic
St. Petersburg , Round of 32 Match details
Steaua Steaua Steaua 1 : 0 Full time Lazio Lazio Lazio
National Arena , Round of 32 Match details
Steaua Steaua Steaua 1 : 2 Full time Lugano Lugano Lugano
National Arena , Group Stage Match details
Vardar Vardar Vardar 1 : 1 Full time Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski , Group Stage Match details
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 4 : 1 Full time Partizan Partizan Partizan
Olimpiyskiy National Sports Complex , Group Stage Match details
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2 : 0 Full time Milan Milan Milan
Stadion HNK Rijeka , Group Stage Match details
Konyaspor Konyaspor Konyaspor 1 : 1 Full time Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu , Group Stage Match details
Lazio Lazio Lazio 1 : 1 Full time Vitesse Vitesse Vitesse
Stadio Olimpico , Group Stage Match details
Koln Koln Koln 1 : 0 Full time Arsenal Arsenal Arsenal
Rhein Energie Stadion , Group Stage Match details
Koln Koln Koln 5 : 2 Full time Bate Borisov Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
RheinEnergieStadion , Group Stage Match details
Lazio Lazio Lazio 1 : 0 Full time Nice Nice Nice
Stadio Olimpico , Group Stage Match details
AEK Athens AEK Athens AEK Athens 0 : 0 Full time Milan Milan Milan
Athens Olympic Stadium , Group Stage Match details
Nice Nice Nice 1 : 3 Full time Lazio Lazio Lazio
Allianz Riviera , Group Stage Match details
Konyaspor Konyaspor Konyaspor 0 : 2 Full time FC Salzburg FC Salzburg FC Salzburg
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu , Group Stage Match details
Vardar Vardar Vardar 0 : 6 Full time Real Sociedad Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski , Group Stage Match details
Nice Nice Nice 3 : 0 Full time Vitesse Vitesse Vitesse
Allianz Riviera , Group Stage Match details
Konyaspor Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 : 1 Full time Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadyumu , Group Stage Match details
Arsenal Arsenal Arsenal 3 : 1 Full time Koln Koln Koln
Emirates Stadium , Group Stage Match details
Austria Wien Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 : 5 Full time Milan Milan Milan
Ernst Happel Stadion , Group Stage Match details
Atalanta Atalanta Atalanta 3 : 0 Full time Everton Everton Everton
Stadio Citta del Tricolore , Group Stage Match details

Table

    Matches Goals  
S Team P W D L GF GA +/- Pts
Group A
1 Villarreal 6 3 2 1 10 6 4 11
2 FC Astana 6 3 1 2 10 7 3 10
3 Slavia Prague 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8
4 Maccabi T Aviv 6 1 1 4 1 8 -7 4
Group B
1 Dynamo Kyiv 6 4 1 1 15 9 6 13
2 Partizan 6 2 2 2 8 9 -1 8
3 Young Boys 6 1 3 2 7 8 -1 6
4 KF Skenderbeu 6 1 2 3 6 10 -4 5
Group C
1 Sporting Braga 6 3 1 2 9 8 1 10
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 1 7 5 2 9
3 Medipol Basaksehir 6 2 2 2 7 8 -1 8
4 Hoffenheim 6 1 2 3 8 10 -2 5
Group D
1 Milan 6 3 2 1 13 6 7 11
2 AEK Athens 6 1 5 0 6 5 1 8
3 HNK Rijeka 6 2 1 3 11 12 -1 7
4 Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 9 16 -7 5
Group E
1 Atalanta 6 4 2 0 14 4 10 14
2 Olympique Lyon 6 3 2 1 11 4 7 11
3 Everton 6 1 1 4 7 15 -8 4
4 Apollon Limassol 6 0 3 3 5 14 -9 3
Group F
1 Lokomotiv Moscow 6 3 2 1 9 4 5 11
2 FC Copenhagen 6 2 3 1 7 3 4 9
3 FC Sheriff 6 2 3 1 4 4 0 9
4 Zlin 6 0 2 4 1 10 -9 2
Group G
1 FC Viktoria Plzen 6 4 0 2 13 8 5 12
2 Steaua 6 3 1 2 9 7 2 10
3 Lugano 6 3 0 3 9 11 -2 9
4 HAPOEL BEER SHEVA FC 6 1 1 4 5 10 -5 4
Group H
1 Arsenal 6 4 1 1 14 4 10 13
2 Red Star Belgrad 6 2 3 1 3 2 1 9
3 Koln 6 2 0 4 7 8 -1 6
4 Bate Borisov 6 1 2 3 6 16 -10 5
Group I
1 FC Salzburg 6 3 3 0 7 1 6 12
2 Olympique Marseille 6 2 2 2 4 4 0 8
3 Konyaspor 6 1 3 2 4 6 -2 6
4 Vitoria Guimaraes 6 1 2 3 5 9 -4 5
Group J
1 Ostersund 6 3 2 1 8 4 4 11
2 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 2 1 8 5 3 11
3 FC ZORYA LUHANSK 6 2 0 4 3 9 -6 6
4 Hertha BSC 6 1 2 3 6 7 -1 5
Group K
1 Lazio 6 4 1 1 12 7 5 13
2 Nice 6 3 0 3 12 7 5 9
3 Zulte-Waregem 6 2 1 3 8 13 -5 7
4 Vitesse 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5 5
Group L
1 Zenit 6 5 1 0 17 5 12 16
2 Real Sociedad 6 4 0 2 16 6 10 12
3 Rosenborg BK 6 1 2 3 6 11 -5 5
4 Vardar 6 0 1 5 3 20 -17 1

Clubs

Fixtures

Most popular