Ahead of the Rugby World Cup which gets underway on September 20, here’s a full list of fixtures and kick off times for the tournament.
Who do you think will win?
POOL STAGE
FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 20
Match 1: Japan vs Russia (Pool A), Tokyo Stadium, 2:45pm GST
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21
Match 2: Australia vs Fiji (Pool D), Sapporo Dome, 8:45am GST
Match 3: France vs Argentina (Pool C), Tokyo Stadium, 11:15am GST
Match 4: New Zealand vs South Africa (Pool B), International Stadium Yokohama, 1:45pm GST
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 22
Match 5: Italy vs Namibia (Pool B), Hanazono Rugby Stadium, 9:15am GST
Match 6: Ireland vs Scotland (Pool A), International Stadium Yokohama, 11:45am GST
Match 7: England vs Tonga (Pool C), Sapporo Dome, 2:15pm GST
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 23
Match 8: Wales vs Georgia (Pool D), City of Toyota Stadium, 2:15pm GST
TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 24
Match 9: Russia vs Samoa (Pool A), Kumagaya Rugby Stadium, 2:15pm
WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 25
Match 10: Fiji vs Uruguay (Pool D), Kamaishi Recovery Memorial Stadium, 9:15am GST
THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 26
Match 11: Italy vs Canada (Pool B), Fukuoka Hakatanomori Stadium, 11:45am GST
Match 12: England vs USA (Pool C), Kobe Misaki Stadium, 2:45pm GST
SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 28
Match 13: Argentina vs Tonga (Pool C), Hanazono Rugby Stadium, 8:45am GST
Match 14: Japan vs Ireland (Pool A), Shizuoka Stadium Ecopa, 11:15am GST
Match 15: South Africa vs Namibia (Pool B), City of Toyota Stadium, 1:45pm GST
SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 29
Match 16: Georgia vs Uruguay (Pool D), Kumagaya Rugby Stadium, 9:15am GST
Match 17: Australia vs Wales (Pool D), Tokyo Stadium, 11:45am GST
MONDAY SEPTEMBER 30
Match 18: Scotland vs Samoa (Pool A), Kobe Misaki Stadium, 2:15pm GST
WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 2
Match 19: France vs USA (Pool C), Fukuoka Hakatanomori Stadium, 11:45am GST
Match 20: New Zealand vs Canada (Pool B), Oita Stadium, 2:15pm GST
THURSDAY OCTOBER 3
Match 21: Georgia vs Fiji (Pool D), Hanazono Rugby Stadium, 9:15am GST
Match 22: Ireland vs Russia (Pool A), Kobe Misaki Stadium, 2:15pm
FRIDAY OCTOBER 4
Match 23: South Africa vs Italy (Pool B), Shizuoka Stadium Ecopa, 1:45pm GST
SATURDAY OCTOBER 5
Match 24: Australia vs Uruguay (Pool D), Oita Stadium, 9:15am GST
Match 25: England vs Argentina (Pool C), Tokyo Stadium, 12pm GST
Match 26: Japan vs Samoa (Pool A), City of Toyota Stadium, 2:30pm GST
SUNDAY OCTOBER 6
Match 27: New Zealand vs Namibia (Pool B), Tokyo Stadium, 8:45am GST
Match 28: France vs Tonga (Pool C), Kumamoto Stadium, 11:45am GST
TUESDAY OCTOBER 8
Match 29: South Africa vs Canada (Pool B), Koba Misaki Stadium, 2:15pm GST
WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 9
Match 30: Argentina vs USA (Pool C), Kumagaya Rugby Stadium, 8:45am GST
Match 31: Scotland vs Russia (Pool A), Shizuoka Stadium Ecopa, 11:15am GST
Match 32: Wales vs Fiji (Pool D), Oita Stadium; Wednesday 9 October, 1:45pm GST
FRIDAY OCTOBER 11
Match 33: Australia vs Georgia (Pool D), Shizuoka Stadium Ecopa, 2:15pm GST
SATURDAY OCTOBER 12
Match 34: New Zealand vs Italy (Pool B), City of Toyota Stadium, 8:45am GST
Match 35: England vs France (Pool C), International Stadium Yokohama, 12:15pm GST
Match 36: Ireland vs Samoa (Pool A), Fukuoka Hakatanomori Stadium, 2:45pm GST
SUNDAY OCTOBER 13
Match 37: Namibia vs Canada (Pool B), Kamaishi Recovery Memorial Stadium, 7:15am GST
Match 38: USA vs Tonga (Pool C), Hanazono Rugby Stadium, 9:45am GST
Match 39: Wales vs Uruguay (Pool D), Kumamoto Stadium, 12:15pm GST
Match 40: Japan vs Scotland (Pool A), International Stadium Yokohama, 2:45pm GST
QUARTER FINALS
SATURDAY OCTOBER 19
Match 41: Winner Pool C vs Runner-Up Pool D, Oita Stadium, 11:15am GST
Match 42: Winner Pool B vs Runner-Up Pool A, Tokyo Stadium, 2:15pm GST
SUNDAY OCTOBER 20
Match 43: Winner Pool D vs Runner-Up Pool C, Oita Stadium, 11:15am GST
Match 44: Winner Pool A vs Runner-Up Pool B, Tokyo Stadium, 2:15pm GST
SEMI-FINALS
SATURDAY OCTOBER 26
Match 45: Winner Quarter-Final 1 vs Winner Quarter-Final 2, International Stadium Yokohama, 12pm GST
SUNDAY OCTOBER 27
Match 46: Winner Quarter-Final 3 vs Winner Quarter-Final 4, International Stadium Yokohama, 1pm GST
THIRD PLACE PLAY-OFF
FRIDAY NOVEMBER 1
Match 47: Loser Semi-Final 1 vs Loser Semi-Final 2, Tokyo Stadium, 1pm GST
FINAL
SATURDAY NOVEMBER 2
Match 48: Winner Semi-Final 1 vs Winner Semi-final 2, International Stadium Yokohama, 1pm GST